Протоколи юнаки | Друкувати |

  

 

  Біг 100м  юнаки 1996 -97 р.р.н.

1.

Кондрюцков Тарас

1996

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

11,4  11,2

ІІ

2.

Ковтюк Олексій

1996

Ужгород ДЮСШ №1

11,9  11,5

ІІ

3.

Попович Іван

1997

Мукачево»Колос»

12,0   11,5

ІІ

4.

Кустрьо Сергій

1996

Ужгород ДЮСШ №1

11,8   11,5

ІІ

5.

Сидорук Андрій

1997

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

12,3   11,7

ІІІ

6.

 Чорний Іван

1997

Виноградів ДЮСШ

12,1  12,2

І юн

7.

Новосад Владислав

1997

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

12,8  12,4

І юн

8.

Вовчанський Ілля

1997

Ужгород ДЮСШ №1

12,5  12,5

І юн

9.

Фердинанд Денис

1997

Ужгород ДЮСШ №1

12,8

ІІ юн

10.

Мигалейко Михайло

1996

Мукачевський р-н

13,0

ІІ юн

11.

Данильчик Роман

1997

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

13,2

ІІІ юн

12.

Герей Максим

1996

Мукачево СОК ДЮСШ

13,2

ІІІ юн

13.

Поляк Олександр

1997

Виноградів ДЮСШ

13,7

ІІІ юн

14.

Мица Іван

1996

Виноградів ДЮСШ

14,0

ІІІ юн

п/к

Бетлянин Олександр

1995

Ужгород ДЮСШ №1

11,9

 

1.

Зубик Владислав

1998

Рівне «Авангард»

11,7   11,4

ІІ

2.

Паславський Василь

1999

Яворів ДЮСШ

11,8   11,9

ІІІ

3.

Ревуцький Ярослав

1998

Львів ЛДЮСШ

12,5   12,8

І юн

4.

Диганич Віктор

1998

Мукачево СОК ДЮСШ

13,0   13,0

ІІ юн

5.

Левицький Віталій

1998

Львів ДЮСШ №2

13,3   13,2

ІІІ юн

6.

Сидоров Нікіта

1998

Львів «Сокіл»

13,2   13,2

ІІІ юн

7.

Бабинець Роман

2000

Ужгород ДЮСШ №1

13,7   13,7

ІІІ юн

8.

Лецович Вітлій

1999

Мукачево СОК ДЮСШ

13,7   14,1

ІІІ юн

9.

Добровольський Роман

1998

Львів ДЮСШ №2

13,8

ІІІ юн

10.

Буцко Даніел

1999

Берегово ДЮСШ

14,0

ІІІ юн

11.

Соломонко Віктор

1998

Львів ДЮСШ»Сокіл»

14,4

 

12.

Кобрин Михайло

1999

Берегово ДЮСШ

14,6

 

13.

Круцько Ярослав

2000

Львів ДЮСШ№2

 

 


                     Біг 200м   юнаки 1996 – 97 р.р.н.             

1.

Мурайко Іван

1996

Мукачево СОК ДЮСШ

23,6

ІІ

2.

Кондрюцков Тарас

1996

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

24,4

ІІІ

3.

Сидорук Андрій

1997

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

24,7

ІІІ

4.

Комлик Олександр

1997

Мукачево «Колос»

24,7

ІІІ

5.

Стецишин Арсен

1997

Ужгород ДЮСШ№1

24,9

ІІІ

6.

Шматченко Михайло

1996

Мукачнво СОК ДЮСШ

26,1

І юн

7.

Карунік Сергій

1997

Мукачево СОК ДЮСШ

26,4

І юн

8.

Сєргєєв Віталій

1996

Втноргадів ДЮСШ

26,5

І юн

9.

Герей Максим

1996

Мукачево СОК ДЮСШ

26,6

ІІ  юн

10.

Фропеч Андрій

1997

Мукачевський р-н

29,9

 

п/к

Бетлянин Олнксандр

1995

Ужгород ДЮСШ№1

24,6

ІІІ   

 

Новосад Владислав

1997

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

DNF

 

 

 

 

1.

Кондрюцков Тарас

1996

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

11,4  11,2

ІІ

2.

Ковтюк Олексій

1996

Ужгород ДЮСШ №1

11,9  11,5

ІІ

3.

Попович Іван

1997

Мукачево»Колос»

12,0   11,5

ІІ

4.

Кустрьо Сергій

1996

Ужгород ДЮСШ №1

11,8   11,5

ІІ

5.

Сидорук Андрій

1997

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

12,3   11,7

ІІІ

6.

 Чорний Іван

1997

Виноградів ДЮСШ

12,1  12,2

І юн

7.

Новосад Владислав

1997

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

12,8  12,4

І юн

8.

Вовчанський Ілля

1997

Ужгород ДЮСШ №1

12,5  12,5

І юн

9.

Фердинанд Денис

1997

Ужгород ДЮСШ №1

12,8

ІІ юн




 

               

 

 

Біг 200м   юнаки   1998 -99 р.р.н.

1.

Паславський Василь

1999

Яворів ДЮСШ

26,0

І юн

2.

Диганич віктор

1998

Мукачево Сок ДЮСШ

26,8

ІІ юн

3.

Димон Назарій

1998

Львів ДЮСШ»Сокіл»

27,3

ІІ юн

4.

Федикович Василь

1998

Валява ДЮСШ

27,5

ІІ юн

5.

Добровольський Роман

1998

Львів ДЮСШ №2

28,1

ІІІ юн

6.

Лецович Віталій

1999

Мукачево СК ДЮСШ

30,2

 

7.

Кобрин Михайло

1999

Берегово ДЮСШ

30,3

 

8.

Буцко Даніел

1999

Берегово ДЮСШ

31,3

 

9.

Фир Іван

1998

Виноградів ДЮСШ

31,7

 

10.

Круцько Ярослав

2000

Львів ДЮСШ№ 2

32,8

 

11.

Поченевський Василь

1998

Виноградів ДЮСШ

34,0

 

12.

Феєр Михайло

1998

Виноградів Дюсш

42,7

 

 

Левицький Віталій

1998

Львів ДЮСШ №2

DNF

 

 

Банк Богдан

1999

Тячів ДЮСШ

DNF

 

 

 

 

                                     Біг 400м   юнаки  1996 – 97 р.р.н.                                                                                                                                                           2.

1.

Заблоцький Роман

1997

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

53,7

 

2.

Сєргєєв Віталій

1996

Виноградів ДЮСШ

57,5

 

3.

Мікловцик Михайло

1997

Ужгород ДЮСШ№1

57,8

 

4.

Залога Степан

1997

Свалява ДЮСШ

1.06,1

 

5.

Волошин Юрій

1997

Виноградів

1.13,4

 

6.

Добош Богдан

1997

Тячів ДЮСШ

DNF

 

             
                           Біг 400м юнаки 1998 -99 р.р.н.

1.

Вертелецький Максим

1998

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

57,5

 

2.

Бречко Іван

1998

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

58,6

 

3.

Ревуцький Ярослав

1998

Львів ДЮСШ№2

1.00,8

 

4.

Борисов Денис

1998

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

1.01,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                  Біг 800м  юнаки  1996 – 97 р.р.н.

1.

Тресковець Віталій

1996

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

2.06,6

ІІ

2.

Мигович Андрій

1996

Свалява ДЮСШ

2.06,8

ІІ

3.

Челик Павло

1997

Рівне «Авангард»

2.12,3

ІІІ

4.

Кушнір Олександр

1997

Тячів ДЮСШ

2.14,4

ІІІ

5.

Лукашенко Станіслав

1996

Берегово ДЮСШ

2.20,5

І юн

6.

Веселов Михайло

1997

Мукачево СОК ДЮСШ

2.24,7

ІІ юн

7.

Левдар Крістіан

1996

Виноградів ДЮСШ

2.56,2

 

8.

 Міца Іван

1996

Виноградів ДЮСШ

2.56,0

 

9.

Добош Богдан

1997

Тячів ДЮСШ

2.59,3

 

п/к

Шкірей Мілан

1995

Мукачево СОК ДЮСШ

2.13,5

ІІІ

 

Кохан Павло

1996

Тячів ДЮСШ

DNF

 

 

                                      Біг 800м   юнаки  1998 – 99 р.р.н.

1.

Грабовський Антон

1998

Рівне «Авангард»

2.13,3

ІІІ

2.

Пришляк Олег

1998

Львів ДЮСШ №2

2.17,1

ІІІ

3.

Сич Владислав

1999

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

2.39,9

ІІІ юн

4.

Рацин Артем

1998

Виноградів ДЮСШ

2.50,4

 

5.

Віг Генріх

1999

Берегово

2.52,9

 

6.

Ребрей Роман

2001

Тячів ДЮСШ

DNF

 

 

                                      Біг 1500м   юнаки 1996 – 97 р.р.н.

1.

Козел Іван

1997

Мукачево СОК ДЮСШ

4.39,9

ІІІ

2.

Ковач Юрій

1996

Воловець ДЮСШ

4.42,1

ІІІ

3.

Кручаеиця Василь

1997

Мукачевський р-н

4.49,4

ІІІ

4.

Метринець Степан

1997

Ужгородський р-н

5.20,1

ІІ юн

 

                                       Біг 1500м  юнаки   1998 -99 р.р.н.

1.

Танчинець Василь

1998

Берегово

6.00,7

 

 

                                         Стрибки в довжину  юнаки  1996 – 97  р.р.н.

1.

Ковтюк Олексій

1996

Ужгород ДЮСШ №1

6,08

ІІІ

2.

Мельник Максим

1997

Мукачево СОК ДЮСШ

6,02

ІІІ

3.

Заблоцький Роман

1997

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

6,02

ІІІ

4.

Мурайко Іван

1996

Мукачево СОК ДЮСШ

5,77

І юн

5.

Чорний Іван

1997

Виноградів ДЮСШ

5,74

І юн

6.

Гусар Андрій

1997

Тячів ДЮСШ

5,65

І юн

7.

Мацола Ерік

1997

Тячів ДЮСШ

5,65

І юн

8.

Кустрьо Сергій

1996

Ужгород ДЮСШ №1

5,55

І юн

9.

Фердинанд Денис

1997

Ужгород ДЮСШ №1

5,28

ІІ юн

10.

Поляк Олександр

1997

Виноградів ДЮСШ

4,30

ІІІ юн

11.

Данильчик Роман

1997

Рівне СДЮШОР

Х

 

12.

Корольов Олег

1996

Тячів ДЮСШ

Х

 

13.

Левдер Крістіан

1996

Виноградів ДЮСШ

Х

 

п/к

Цонинець Сергій

1995

Тячів ДЮСШ

5,95

ІІІ

п/к

Ілляшко Ярослав

1993

Тячів ДЮСШ

Х

 

п/к

Газда Імре

1990

Тячів ДЮСШ

Х

 

              Стрибки у довжину   юнаки 1998 -  99 р.р.н.                                                                                                                                                      

1.

Димон Назарій

1998

Львів ДЮСШ»Сокіл»

5,04

ІІ юн

2.

Загладкін Ігор

1998

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

5,00

ІІ юн

3.

Юхімчук Ярослав

1998

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

4,46

ІІІ юн

4.

Гавран Михайло

2000

Мукачево СРК ДЮСШ

4,30

ІІІ юн

5.

Пухніченко Віктор

1999

Мукачево СОК ДЮСШ

4,27

ІІІ юн

6.

Возний Володимир

1998

Львів ДЮСШ «Сокіл»

4,15

ІІІ юн

7.

Юрик Василь

1999

Тячів ДЮСШ

4,11

ІІІ юн

8.

Лейцюс Максим

1998

Львів ДЮСШ «Сокіл»

4,05

ІІІ юн

9.

Добровольський Роман

1998

Львів ДЮСШ№2

Х

 

10.

Марковіч Павло

2000

Тячів ДЮСШ

Х

 

 

                         Естафетний біг  100м + 200м + 300м + 400м

1.

Рівне ОСДЮШОР

 

 

2.10,2

ІІІ юн

2.

Ужгород ДЮСШ №1

 

 

2.16,7

 

3.

Виноградів ДЮСШ

 

 

2.22,5

 

4.

Мукачево СОК ДЮСШ

 

 

2.24,6

 

5.

Львів ДЮСШ «Сокіл»

 

 

2.34,5

 

 

                                             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                     

                               

 

НАШІ ДРУЗІ





 

12527982 1263762256986305 72504454 n
'Flauz' интернет магазин спортивного питания