200м | Друкувати |

Біг 200 м. дівчата – 1993-1994 р.н.                  Час старту: 15.05

 

Дорі-жка

Ст.номер

Прізвище, ім”я

Дата народження

Місто

результат

Місце

 

1 забіг

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

549

Камінник Тетяна

15.07.93

Радехів

30,4

7

3

863

Саворона Вікторія

15.06.94

Рівне, ОДЮСШ

28,3

ІІ

4

45

Келя Діана

27.08.93

Новоселиця,ДЮСШ

26,8

п/к

5

50

Томік Анастасія

20.10.94

Новоселиця, ДЮСШ

29,6

ІІІ

6

129

Хамуляк Кристина

07.02.94

Львів, ДЮСШ 10

27,5

І

7

34

Григорак Романна

1993

Коломия

30,5

8

8

 

 

 

 

 

2 забіг

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

37

Дякун Аліна

1994

Коломия

30,5

9

3

128

Патрайко Оксана

16.08.94

Львів, ДЮСШ 10

29,3

6

4

126

Васараб Ірина

08.03.94

Львів, ДЮСШ 10

30,7

10

5

85

Борисович Єлізавета

1994

Брест

29,2

5

6

122

Магоцька Юлія

13.09.94

Львів, ДЮСШ 10

28,8

4

7

156

Варга кароліна

30.10.94

Мукачево

Dns

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

Біг 200 м. дівчата – 1995-1996 р.н.      Час старту:15.05

 

Дорі-жка

Ст.номер

Прізвище, ім”я

Дата народження

Місто

Результат

Місце

1 забіг

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

67

Шварц Евлалія

15.11.95

Свалява, ДЮСШ

31,1

11

3

24

Гараздовська Надія

11.08.95

Львів, „Сокіл

29,5

7

4

474

Коломоєць Аліна

15.08.98

Ужгород,ДЮСШ

Dns

 

5

858

Константинова Катя

12.01.96

Рівне, ОДЮСШ

28,1

ІІІ

6

40

Церковник Ліна

05.06.95

Новоселиця,ДЮСШ

29,5 

8

7

133

Усик Олена

21.01.95

Львів „Сокіл”

30,8

10

8

 

 

 

 

 

2 забіг

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

31

Троць Христина

05.04.95

Львів,”Сокіл”

30,7

9

3

885

Грицюта Настя

08.08.95

Рівне, ОДЮСШ

27,3

І

4

95

Жмурко Тамара

01.01.95

Тячів, ДЮСШ

   DNS

 

5

79

Лакас Руслана

08.06.95

Ужгород, ДЮСШ

28,6

5

6

72

Станчак Вероніка

05.02.97

Ужгород,ДЮСШ

32,1

12

7

136

Кириленко Вікторія

01.12.96

Львів, „Сокіл”

28,6 

6

8

 

 

 

 

 

3 забіг

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

58

Пазяк Альбіна

03.03.97

Ужгород, ДЮСШ

33,9

13

3

80

Шкерта Наталія

1998

Свалява,ДЮСШ

Dns

 

4

 

Корчмарська  Віталія

15.07.95

Львів, ДЮСШ 10

28,4

4

5

52

Мусієнко Ольга

11.06.96

Ужгород, ДЮСШ

36,4

14

6

36

Варега Ксенія

26.10.95

Новоселиця

27,8

ІІ

7

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

Біг 200 м. юнаки – 1993-1994 р.н.       Час старту: 14.45

Дорі-жка

Ст.номер

Прізвище, ім”я

Дата народження

Місто

результат

1 забіг

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

973

Харчук Олег

26.01.93

Радехів

25,0

5

3

124

Кирилюк Микита

08.08.93

Львів, КДЮСШ

Dns

 

4

82

Паскар Дмитро

25.06.93

Новосел, ДЮСШ

23,8

І

5

17

Власик Роман

04.01.93

Львів, ДЮСШ 2

Dns

 

6

60

Крупеня Нікіта

04.11.94

Москва

25,3

6

7

34

Григорак Роман

1993

Коломия

Dns

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 забіг

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Кіндратів Руслан

21.04.94

Львів, ДЮСШ 2

Dns

 

3

868

Смирнов Сергій

10.04.94

Рівне, ОДЮСШ

25,4

7

4

301

Вайда Микола

18.12.93

Львів, КДЮСШ

25,6

8

5

100

Калінін Олег

1993

Брест, ОСДЮШОР

Dns

 

6

65

Гренцер Сергій

16.05.94

Ужгород, ДЮСШ

27,6

13

7

105

Поремський Олег

1994

Червон.,ДЮСШ

25,7

9

3 забіг

1

43

 

1993

 

 

 

2

201

Горщук Ігор

1993

Коломия

24,2

ІІ

3

 

Кравчишин Роман

1995

Червон., ДЮСШ

27,5

12

4

878

Дзюбук Вадим

02.06.94

Рівне, ОДЮСШ

24,5

4

5

 

Похолок Роман

1994

Червон., ДЮСШ

27,1

10

6

77

Грабар Олександр

27.09.94

Свалява, ДЮСШ

27,2

11

7

45

Столбецький Юрій

1994

Коломия

24,5

ІІІ

8

 

 

 

 

 

4 забіг

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Василенко Юрій

1992

Червон., ДЮСШ

Dns

 

4

287

Калита Тарас

19.04.78

Радехів

24,1

п/к

5

549

Коломієць Павло

20.12.84

Радехів

24,5

п/к

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                Біг 200 м. юнаки – 1995-1996 р.н.      Час старту: 14.45

 

Дорі-жка

Ст.номер

Прізвище, ім”я

Дата народження

Місто

результат

Місце

1 забіг

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Гребченко Антон

16.07.95

Мукачево,ДЮСШ

Dns

 

3

342

Возняк Марко

09.02.95

Львів, КДЮСШ

24,2

ІІ

4

80

Дубец Георгій

1996

Новосел.,ДЮСШ

Dns

 

5

63

Русановський Ярослав

07.06.96

Ужгород, ДЮСШ

29,4

15

6

57

Булеца Антон

25.04.96

Ужгород, ДЮСШ

28,5

13

7

51

Данчук Валентин

1995

Новоселиця

Dns

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

2 забіг

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

151

Чорей Влад

1995

Тячів, ДЮСШ

27,6

12

3

56

Копанський Юрій

10.09.96

Ужгород, ДЮСШ

Dns

 

4

96

Череватий Юліан

27.06.95

Львів, „Сокіл”

23,9

І

5

887

Границький Ігор

17.01.96

Рівне, ОДЮСШ

26,7

10

6

1

Смаль Костянтин

1995

Брест

25,2

5

7

30

Гарат Михайло

1995

Коломия

26,9

11

8

55

Калінін Віталій

1995

Брест

26,4

8

3 забіг

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

331

Йовбак Дмитро

21.01.95

Ужгород, ДЮСШ

26,5

9

3

34

Катков Дмитро

24.02.95

Москва

25,8

7

4

2

Жуков Сергій

1995

Брест

25,7

6

5

320

Білей Євген

25.01.95

Ужгород

24,6

ІІІ

6

145

Слободенюк Андрій

1995

Рівне, ОДЮСШ

29,1

14

7

51

Данчук Валентин

1995

Новоселиця

25,1

4

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

НАШІ ДРУЗІ





 

12527982 1263762256986305 72504454 n
'Flauz' интернет магазин спортивного питания